Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Size 5 Dia X63 Mm Long. Is: 549.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106492929 |
|
Reference Number |
19243803 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106492929/viewNitPdf_4736919.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSplit pin size 10 dia x 125 mm long. is: 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) split cotter pin dia.3.2 mm x 40 mm lg of material steel to spec - is 549. 2) split cotter pin dia 6.3 mm x 80 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 3) split cotter pin dia 6.3 mm x 36 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 4) split cotter pin dia 2.5 mm x 32 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 5) split cotter pin dia 10.0 mm x 80 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 6) split cotter pin dia 5.0 mm x 75 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 7) split cotter pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 6.3 x 71 mm long to is: 549-2005 rev-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs split pin of size 5 x 63 mm- is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type