Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Ms Split Pins 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Ms Split Pins Of Size 5 X 63 Mm Conforming To Indian Standard Is:549/2005. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 25, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Competitive Pricing, In Accordance With The Tender Document Details. Keywords: Ms Split Pin, Is:549/2005, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Split Pin Of Size 5 X 63 Mm Is:549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106363716 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245223A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106363716/viewNitPdf_4591526.pdf |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms split pin of size 5 x 63 mm- is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin iso 1234, size-5 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-8 x 71 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 90 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 10 x 63 -st is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 10 x 63 -st is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 10 x 63- st is:549-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 5 x 56 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 5 x 32 mm confirming to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs split pin of size 8 x 80 mm as per is [ms split pin of size 8 x 80 mm as per is 549/2005]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type