Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Sharma Clinic To 106/8and Maa Bhagwati Jwellers Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Sharma Clinic To 106/8and Maa Bhagwati Jwellers Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
456/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 52180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842844 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from cm sharma to om singh house in chunni jwellers lane tiwaripur in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from cm sharma to om singh house in chunni jwellers lane tiwaripur in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from bhagwati ji sharma to shyam ji in siddhi vinayak colony ward no. 1.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from bhagwati ji sharma to shyam ji in siddhi vinayak colony ward no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type