Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From H.No 106/276 To 106/282 Kanchan Bhawan Road Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From H.No 106/276 To 106/282 Kanchan Bhawan Road Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_911716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
365_A.A.-4_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574676 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from h.no. 106/176 dr. satya narayan malhotra to vishwa karma repairing in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from h.no. 106/176 dr. satya narayan malhotra to vishwa karma repairing in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no a-49 to h.no b-133 nirman vihar
Construction of lane from h.no a-49 to h.no b-133 nirman vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal haata to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal haata to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from jeevan lal hatha to kanchan bhawan in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type