Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C.From 106/263 (Ramesh Gupta) Heeraganj To 106/257 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
Description
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C.From 106/263 (Ramesh Gupta) Heeraganj To 106/257 In Ward 49 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_960098_1
Reference
Number
274/A.A-4/24-25
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ward-49
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1669466

Start Date September 27, 2024 16:15
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.