Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From 106/308 To 106/382 And 106/280 Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From 106/308 To 106/382 And 106/280 Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651330 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from 106/150 (gupta provision) to dharmshala under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from mama lahanga to bhadauriya flat in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from mama lahanga to bhadauriya flat in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from house no-105/501 to 105/497 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at gokul dham under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at gokul dham under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type