Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Durga Mata Mandir To House No 106/236, 3 A Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lane By C.C. From Durga Mata Mandir To House No 106/236, 3 A Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1062348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935712 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstt. of lane with tile work from bustand to durga mata mandir w.no3
Constt. of lane with tile work from bustand to durga mata mandir w.no3
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from deepchandra house to 12/480 durga mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from deepchandra house to 12/480 durga mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from kesa to durga mandir under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from kesa to durga mandir under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type