Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 26 Navajyothi Road Kavery Road R E T A R I N G U P A S A N A R O A D Reconcreting Pro No 587/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 26
Navajyothi Road Kavery Road
R E T A R I N G U P A S A N A R O A D
Reconcreting Pro No 587/2023 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610266_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,18.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreOllur zonal division 26 navajyothi road kavery road retaring upasana road reconcreting-pro no 587/2023-24
Ollur zonal division 26 navajyothi road kavery road retaring upasana road reconcreting-pro no 587/2023-24
Read moreproj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38- thrissur corporation
proj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38- thrissur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 renovation of marimatha road t o s w a t h i k r i s h n a a t panayampadam-pro no 373/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 renovation of marimatha road t o s w a t h i k r i s h n a a t panayampadam-pro no 373/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30&#x0d construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Read moreP r a v a d h a r o a d reconcreting and drain construction ward8 at c h e n d a m a n g a l a m g p
P r a v a d h a r o a d reconcreting and drain construction ward8 at c h e n d a m a n g a l a m g p
Read moreSc development project for ambedkar gramam 2023 - 2024 - ancheri model colony - ollur la - thrissur district
House maintenance (31 nos), &#x0d compound wall, drain work, road &#x0d retarring, road concrete work, water &#x0d tank distribution, well renovation.
Read moreSc development project for ambedkar gramam 2023 - 2024 - ancheri model colony - ollur la - thrissur district
House maintenance (31 nos), &#x0d compound wall, drain work, road &#x0d retarring, road concrete work, water &#x0d tank distribution, well renovation.
Read moreGeneral-pro.no.2030/25 thrissur c o r p o r a t i o n m o r o a d beautification
General-pro.no.2030/25thrissur&#x0d c o r p o r a t i o n m o r o a d&#x0d beautification
Read moreof your Industry type