Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30 Construction Of Lab At Ollur Fhc Pro.No.1715/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation&Amp#X0d 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30&Amp#X0d Construction Of Lab At Ollur Fhc Pro.No.1715/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_667650_20
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,15.03.24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 48723
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038469

Start Date March 07, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.