Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30 Renovation Of Marimatha Road T O S W A T H I K R I S H N A A T Panayampadam Pro No 373/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30
Renovation Of Marimatha Road
T O S W A T H I K R I S H N A A T
Panayampadam Pro No 373/2023 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S o l a r d u a l p u m p 1 h p,s o l a r h i g h m a s t l i g h t,s o l a r s t r e e t l i g h t
Read more
1000 ltr r o p l a n t w i t h c h i l le r,f o g g i n g m a c h i n e,h a n d w a s h s t a t i o
Read more
General ucr in ollur lac ucr in t h r i s s u r d i s t r i c t c o n s t r u c t i o n o f mayiladumpara pipeline road in ward no 12 of pananchery gramapanchayat in ollur lac general civil work
General ucr in ollur lac ucr in t h r i s s u r d i s t r i c t c o n s t r u c t i o n o f mayiladumpara pipeline road in ward no 12 of pananchery gramapanchayat in ollur lac general civil work
Read moreH i g h m a s t l i g h t s n e a r manappullikavu temple premise in palakkad municipalityl
H i g h m a s t l i g h t s n e a r manappullikavu temple premise in palakkad municipality
Read moreP o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreRenovation of gents toilet of a i r, h p t at avanoor thrissur
Renovation of gents toilet of a i r h p t at avanoor thrissur
Read moreRenovation of gents toilet of a i r h p t at avanoor thrissur
Renovation of gents toilet of a i r h p t at avanoor thrissur
Read moreV e t t i k a v a l a g h s s s t a g e construction ii reach
V e t t i k a v a l a g h s s s t a g e construction ii reach
Read moreof your Industry type