Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 1598 /23 S N Lane Reconcreting In Division 38 Thrissur Corporation
|
| Description |
Proj No 1598 /23 S N Lane
Reconcreting In Division 38
Thrissur Corporation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38thrissur corporation
Proj no 1598 /23 s n lane reconcreting in division 38thrissur corporation
Read moreP h c vattaparamba lane concrete division 23-proj no132
P h c vattaparamba lane concrete division 23-proj no132
Read moreAyl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Ayl zonal proj no 1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53
Read more96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain, reconcreting w-15
96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain, reconcreting w-15 at edavanakkad g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonal proj no1519/2023-23-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 53 proj no1519/2023-24 retarring of kannath lane and sub lanes-general civil work
Read moreP-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
P-96/23-24 s n sangam north extension west road drain reconcreting w-15
Read moreImp/dev. of lane in nangal raya village from 553 to mcd school, wz-1409 to wz-1427, wz-1079 to 771 (along sahyogi park) and wz-335 to satguru ram singh marg, wz-1598/5 to 1598/g, wz-1598 r/2 to wz-1598, wz-1598/s to wz-1598/a, wz-1598/b to wz-1598/h,
Imp/dev. of lane in nangal raya village from 553 to mcd school, wz-1409 to wz-1427, wz-1079 to 771 (along sahyogi park) and wz-335 to satguru ram singh marg, wz-1598/5 to 1598/g, wz-1598 r/2 to wz-1598, wz-1598/s to wz-1598/a, wz-1598/b to wz-1598/h,
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation west zone 2023-24 pottayil lane to mangalodayam press, adiyattu lane to jayalakshmi, and bylanes road retarring, division 38 project no 141, division 38, road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type