Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0202/24 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Cartoon Painting, Child Friendly Toilet Construction In Various Anganvadies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0202/24 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2023 24 Cartoon&Amp#X0d
Painting, Child Friendly Toilet&Amp#X0d
Construction In Various&Amp#X0d
Anganvadies
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637783_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/124942/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987215 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.94/2023-24 baby friendly toilet construction-various anganvadies
Annual plan-p.no.94/2023-24 baby friendly toilet construction-various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle booth-
Annual plan-s0397/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 suchithwa keralam urban -bottle&#x0d booth-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 renovation of sc colony roads-
Annual plan-s0148/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 renovation of&#x0d sc colony roads-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023- 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-&#x0d 24) , proj no so 130 24-construction of&#x0d kitchen to gvhss for hs chalakudy
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreof your Industry type