Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.94/2023 24 Baby Friendly Toilet Construction Various Anganvadies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No.94/2023 24 Baby Friendly Toilet Construction Various
Anganvadies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623064_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/CGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Annual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Retender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 cartoon painting, child friendly toilet construction in various anganvadies-
Annual plan-s0202/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 cartoon&#x0d painting, child friendly toilet&#x0d construction in various&#x0d anganvadies-
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2025-26 p.no-352/26-renovation of various anganvadies
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2025-26 p.no-352/26-renovation of various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly
Annual planconstruction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 113 of thiruvarppu gptvp gp 150 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwas in punnapra south gp
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional &#x0d facilities for baby friendly toilet to various &#x0d anganwas in punnapra south gp
Read moreof your Industry type