Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No137 Additional Facilities For Baby Friendly Toilet To Various Anganwadies In Punnapra South Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project
No137 Additional Facilities For Baby Friendly
Toilet To Various Anganwadies In Punnapra
South Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2023/AE/LSGD/PSGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION PUNNAPRA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwas in punnapra south gp
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional &#x0d facilities for baby friendly toilet to various &#x0d anganwas in punnapra south gp
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read moreAnnual project 2023 2024 project no 143 construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi in punnapra south gp
Annual project 2023 2024&#x0d project no 143 construction of baby friendly&#x0d toilet in anganwadi in punnapra south gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Read moreof your Industry type