Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 120/23 24 Baby Friendly Toilet In Various Anganwadies
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 120/23 24 Baby Friendly Toilet In Various Anganwadies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/ETENDER/LID EW/Elk/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Elakamon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.245/23 baby friendly toilet in ward 3
pro.no.245/23 baby friendly toilet in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Read morePro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Pro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Read moreof your Industry type