Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 86/24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilets In Various Anganwadies
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 86/24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilets In Various Anganwadies
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1885 |
| EMD | 21350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnothparamba g p baby friendly toilets for anganwadies- 2 toilets-pro. no. 42/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kunnothparamba g p baby friendly toilets for anganwadies- 2 toilets-pro. no. 42/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.55/25.construction of baby friendly toilets at various anganvas.
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly
Annual planconstruction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 113 of thiruvarppu gptvp gp 150 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreof your Industry type