Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Teflon Shleeve And Pleasure Roller For Hp Printer P1108,H 55 Mother Board,H 61 Mothe Board,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4020790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crescent Engineers | - | 11-10-2023 19:20:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s P A KOYA & BROTHERS | - | 11-10-2023 19:10:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | olive traders | - | 11-10-2023 19:24:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s P A KOYA & BROTHERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Printer Teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for HP printer P1108,H-55 Mother Board,H-61 Mothe Board, | 232330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | olive traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for HP printer P1108,H-55 Mother Board,H-61 Mothe Board, | 271830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Crescent Engineers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Printer Teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for HP printer P1108,H-55 Mother Board,H-61 Mothe Board, | 284730.00 | L3 |