Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pci Comport Card,Epson 3210 Printer Head,D Link Switch 24 Port,Motherboard H 61,Mother Board H 81
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5274267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-08-2024 13:11:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | G S Traders | - | 08-09-2024 22:29:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 08-09-2024 22:37:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 08-09-2024 23:39:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCI COMPORT CARD,EPSON 3210 PRINTER HEAD,D LINK SWITCH 24 PORT,MOTHERBOARD H 61,MOTHER BOARD H 81 | 41808.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCI COMPORT CARD,EPSON 3210 PRINTER HEAD,D LINK SWITCH 24 PORT,MOTHERBOARD H 61,MOTHER BOARD H 81 | 44720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCI COMPORT CARD,EPSON 3210 PRINTER HEAD,D LINK SWITCH 24 PORT,MOTHERBOARD H 61,MOTHER BOARD H 81 | 45645.00 | L3 |