Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Monitor,Keyboard And Mouse,Ups 1 Kva,Ups 650 Va,Mother Board H 81,Mother Board H 61,Motherboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 02:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Best IT Solutions | - | 25-02-2024 16:20:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 29-02-2024 18:21:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 04-03-2024 15:41:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | G P Enterprise | - | 01-03-2024 16:27:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 04-03-2024 21:02:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Monitor,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 650VA,MOTHER BOARD H-81,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHERBOARD | 119145.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G P Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Monitor,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 650VA,MOTHER BOARD H-81,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHERBOARD | 122750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Monitor,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,UPS 650VA,MOTHER BOARD H-81,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHERBOARD | 125950.00 | L3 |