Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Teflon Shleeve And Pleasure Roller For Hp Printer P1108,H 55 Mother Board,H 61 Mothe Board,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4681304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s P A KOYA & BROTHERS | - | 09-03-2024 08:24:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MS ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 00:26:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NISHA TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 19:03:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s P A KOYA & BROTHERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Printer Teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for HP printer P1108,H-55 Mother Board,H-61 Mothe Board, | 233600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for HP printer P1108,H-55 Mother Board,H-61 Mothe Board, | 256600.00 | L2 |