Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enmakaje Gp 24 25 Pro.No.311/25 Kuthaje Kollamajlu Road Improvement Ward 7
|
| Description |
Enmakaje Gp 24 25 Pro.No.311/25 Kuthaje Kollamajlu Road Improvement Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707969_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PHASE1-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109245 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.376/25 golikatte poyye road improvement ward 6
Enmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.376/25 golikatte poyye road improvement ward 6
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no.238/25(138/24) padyana marattiguri road tarring ward 14 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no.238/25(138/24) padyana marattiguri road tarring ward 14 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.61/26 kuduva shettibail road improvement ward 8
Enmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.61/26 kuduva shettibail road improvement ward 8
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.119/26 soordelu bolubail road improvement ward 5
Enmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.119/26 soordelu bolubail road improvement ward 5
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.147/26 vaninagar ajakkalamoole road improvement ward 6
Enmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.147/26 vaninagar ajakkalamoole road improvement ward 6
Read moreEnmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 268/25 (301/24) banpathadukka parappa road retarring (retender)
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 268/25 (301/24) banpathadukka parappa road retarring (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 147/23-24 (205/22-23)-kajampady puthrakala road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 147/23-24 (205/22-23)-kajampady puthrakala road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type