Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enmakaje Gp 2025 26 Pro.No.119/26 Soordelu Bolubail Road Improvement Ward 5
Description
Enmakaje Gp 2025 26 Pro.No.119/26 Soordelu Bolubail Road Improvement Ward 5
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_786720_15
Reference
Number
A001/2025/AE/LID_EW/EMJ/PHASE1
Tender Fee 1780
EMD 20126
Tender Value -
Place ENMAKAJE GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293588

Start Date August 18, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 376 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.