Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enmakaje Gp 2024 25 Pro.No.55/25 Ukkinadka Parappakariya Road Improvement Ward 10 (Retender)
Description
Enmakaje Gp 2024 25 Pro.No.55/25 Ukkinadka Parappakariya Road Improvement Ward 10 (Retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_718947_6
Reference
Number
A001/2024/AE/LIDEW/EMJ/PHASE3
Tender Fee 805
EMD 9126
Tender Value -
Place PERLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197505

Start Date February 27, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.