Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enmakaje Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 147/23 24 (205/22 23) Kajampady Puthrakala Road Improvement Ward 8 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Enmakaje Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 147/23 24 (205/22 23) Kajampady Puthrakala Road Improvement Ward 8 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620110_7 |
|
Reference Number |
A001/2023/AE/LIDEW/EMJ/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003553 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreRetender- enmakaje gp pro.no.257/23-24 (226/22-23)-maniyampara anganawadi maintanance
Enmakaje gp pro.no.257/23-24 (226/22-23)-maniyampara anganawadi maintanance
Read moreRetender- enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.206/23-24 (236/22-23)-marthya west dws ward 10
Enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.206/23-24 (236/22-23)-marthya west dws ward 10
Read moreEnmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.202/23-24 (199/22-23)-amekala mill road improvement ward 10
Enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.202/23-24 (199/22-23)-amekala mill road improvement ward 10
Read moreEnmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.210/23-24 (161/22-23)-banpathadukka kodyalamoole road improvement ward 12
Enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.210/23-24 (161/22-23)-banpathadukka kodyalamoole road improvement ward 12
Read moreRetender enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no.214 23-24(277 22-23)-perla kejakar mayilangi road improvementward 5
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no.214/23-24(277/22-23)-perla kejakar mayilangi road improvementward 5
Read moreRetender- pro.no.248/23-24 (170/22-23)- maniyampaare perdane road improvement ward 14
Enmakaje gp 2022-23 pro.no.248/23-24(170/22-23)-maniyampaare perdane road improvement ward 14
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.147/26 vaninagar ajakkalamoole road improvement ward 6
Enmakaje gp 2025-26 pro.no.147/26 vaninagar ajakkalamoole road improvement ward 6
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 309/23 electrification of assistant engineer office
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 309/23 electrification of assistant engineer office
Read moreof your Industry type