Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Enmakaje Gp 22 23 Pro.No.206/23 24 (236/22 23) Marthya West Dws Ward 10
|
| Description |
Enmakaje Gp 22 23 Pro.No.206/23 24 (236/22 23) Marthya West Dws Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A001/2023/AE/LIDEW/EMJ/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- enmakaje gp pro.no.257/23-24 (226/22-23)-maniyampara anganawadi maintanance
Enmakaje gp pro.no.257/23-24 (226/22-23)-maniyampara anganawadi maintanance
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 147/23-24 (205/22-23)-kajampady puthrakala road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 147/23-24 (205/22-23)-kajampady puthrakala road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreRetender enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no.214 23-24(277 22-23)-perla kejakar mayilangi road improvementward 5
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no.214/23-24(277/22-23)-perla kejakar mayilangi road improvementward 5
Read moreEnmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.202/23-24 (199/22-23)-amekala mill road improvement ward 10
Enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.202/23-24 (199/22-23)-amekala mill road improvement ward 10
Read moreEnmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.210/23-24 (161/22-23)-banpathadukka kodyalamoole road improvement ward 12
Enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.210/23-24 (161/22-23)-banpathadukka kodyalamoole road improvement ward 12
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 309/23 electrification of assistant engineer office
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 309/23 electrification of assistant engineer office
Read moreEnmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 2024-25 pro.no.55/25 ukkinadka parappakariya road improvement ward 10 (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 268/25 (301/24) banpathadukka parappa road retarring (retender)
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no. 268/25 (301/24) banpathadukka parappa road retarring (retender)
Read moreEnmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no.238/25(138/24) padyana marattiguri road tarring ward 14 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 24-25 pro.no.238/25(138/24) padyana marattiguri road tarring ward 14 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type