Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 121/23 24 Maintenance Of Public Wells In Nagaroor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 121/23 24 Maintenance Of Public Wells In Nagaroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621896_6 |
|
Reference Number |
103/AE/LIDEW/NGR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION NAGAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreProject no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Read moreRe tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 49/23-24 - improvement of public wells-well maintenance
Annual plan- moothedam gp project no. 49/23-24 - improvement of public wells-well maintenance -general civil work
Read moreProject no 116 23 24 construction of soak pit in anganwadies of nagaroor gp
Project no 116 23 24 construction of soak pit in anganwadies of nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 145/23-24 construction of ramp in various padasekaharam in nagaroor gp
Project no 145/23-24 construction of ramp in various padasekaharam in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Project no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Project no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type