Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 116 23 24 Construction Of Soak Pit In Anganwadies Of Nagaroor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 116 23 24 Construction Of Soak Pit In Anganwadies Of Nagaroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/AE/LIDEW/NGR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION NAGAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 211/23-24 construction of soak pit in grama panchayath office constituent institutions in nagaroor gp
Project no 211/23-24 construction of soak pit in grama panchayath office constituent institutions in nagaroor gp
Read moreKodamthuruthu gp 23-24 constructionof soak pit for anganwadies and offices handed over to panchayaths
Soak pit construction
Read moreGeneral-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
General-mokeri gp-project no 170/23-24- construction of community soak pit
Read moreProject no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Read more319/24_-construction of soak pit in anganwadies
319/24_-construction of soak pit in anganwadies
Read moreKaravaloor gp 121/23-24 community soak pit construction
Karavaloor gp 121/23-24 community soak pit construction
Read moreProject no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 145/23-24 construction of ramp in various padasekaharam in nagaroor gp
Project no 145/23-24 construction of ramp in various padasekaharam in nagaroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-139/23-24-unnikulam gp - soak pit construction
Annual plan-139/23-24-unnikulam gp - soak pit construction
Read moreRe tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type