Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No 235/23 24 Electrification Of Lab Building At Nagaroor Phc In Nagaroor Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No 235/23 24 Electrification Of Lab Building At Nagaroor Phc In Nagaroor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621896_10 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaroor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969861 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no 255/23-24 additional facilities in phc lab building in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Project no 255/23-24 additional facilities in phc lab building in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Read moreElectrical - project no 149/23-chc vadakkanchery - lab building electrification
Electrical - project no 149/23-chc vadakkanchery - lab building electrification
Read moreConstruction of new building for muzhappilangad phc in kannur district- electrification.(re-tender)
Construction of new building for muzhappilangad phc in kannur district- electrification.(re-tender)
Read moreRe tender project no 120/23-24 construction of bio park in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 120/23-24 construction of bio park in ward 14 of nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read morePhc op building electrification
Estimation is prepared for the electrification of phc op building at kannambra
Read moreof your Industry type