Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No 120/23 24 Construction Of Bio Park In Ward 14 Of Nagaroor Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No 120/23 24 Construction Of Bio Park In Ward 14 Of Nagaroor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621896_9 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaroor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969780 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 120 23 24 construction of bio park in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Project no 120 /23- 24 construction of bio park in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Read moreRe tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Project no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Project no 238/23-24 buds school park renovation in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Read moreRe tender project no 294/24-25 construction of soakpit in buds school in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 294/24-25 construction of soakpit in buds school in ward 14 of nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 121/23-24 maintenance of public wells in nagaroor gp
Project no 121/23-24 maintenance of public wells in nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no143 23 24additional facilities for mcf in ward 05 of nagaroor gp
Project no143 23 24additional facilities for mcf in ward 05 of nagaroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type