Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 255/23 24 Additional Facilities In Phc Lab Building In Ward 07 Of Nagaroor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 255/23 24 Additional Facilities In Phc Lab Building In Ward 07 Of Nagaroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/AE/LID EW/NGR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION NAGAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProject no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Read moreRe tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 235/23-24 electrification of lab building at nagaroor phc in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no 118 23-24 additional facilities in veteniary hospital of ward 09 at nagaroor g
Project no 118 23-24 additional facilities in veteniary hospital of ward 09 at nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no143 23 24additional facilities for mcf in ward 05 of nagaroor gp
Project no143 23 24additional facilities for mcf in ward 05 of nagaroor gp
Read moreProject no 94 23 24 renovation of ayiroor melamcodu road in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Project no 94 23 24 renovation of ayiroor melamcodu road in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Read more255/25 additional facilities for homeo hospital continuation
255/25 additional facilities for homeo hospital continuation
Read moreProject no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.project no.196/24. - additional facilities of phc in kadakkarappally grama panchatath-
Annual plan-2023-24.project no.196/24. -&#x0d additional facilities of phc in&#x0d kadakkarappally grama&#x0d panchatath-
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkara gp - 2024-25 - project no .358-providing additional facilities ( lab facility )to karicheri phc -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pallikkara gp - 2024-25 - project no .358-providing additional facilities ( lab facility )to karicheri phc -general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type