Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallikkara Gp 2024 25 Project No .358 Providing Additional Facilities ( Lab Facility )To Karicheri Phc General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallikkara Gp 2024 25 Project No .358 Providing Additional Facilities ( Lab Facility )To Karicheri Phc General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701124_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/PKGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKARE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128086 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 255/23-24 additional facilities in phc lab building in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Project no 255/23-24 additional facilities in phc lab building in ward 07 of nagaroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.project no.196/24. - additional facilities of phc in kadakkarappally grama panchatath-
Annual plan-2023-24.project no.196/24. -&#x0d additional facilities of phc in&#x0d kadakkarappally grama&#x0d panchatath-
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 - 24 providing additional facilities to phc aryad project no 228 general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreVettathur gp phc additional facilities pr no 107
Vettathur gp phc additional facilities pr no 107
Read moreAdditional facilities to mullurkkara fhc lab
Annual plan-2023-24 mulurkkara g p project no.183/24-additional facilities to mullurkkara fhc lab-general civil work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 305/2024 retender of m c f providing additional facilities
Compound wall, partition
Read moreAnnual plan-project -382-23-24 providing additional facilities for perighathoor wellness center
Annual plan-project -382-23-24 providing&#x0d additional facilities for&#x0d perighathoor wellness center
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 pro no 231 additional facilities to phc
Roof trus , chequerred tiles
Read moreof your Industry type