Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moothedam Gp Project No. 49/23 24 Improvement Of Public Wells Well Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moothedam Gp Project No. 49/23 24 Improvement Of Public Wells Well Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684351_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TDR01/24-25/AE/LID_EW/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOTHEDAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064793 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moothedam gp-project no. 199/23-24 - moothedam phc road rennovation
Moothedam phc road rennovation-interlock pavement and side protection
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 26/23-24- rennovation of nellipoil-moothedam and kashayappadi-moothedam highschool roads
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 26/23-24- rennovation of nellipoil-moothedam and kashayappadi-moothedam highschool roads-road retarring, culvert maintenance_drainage improvement-general civil work
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 25/23-24 - renovation of ayurveda dispensary
Moothedam gp project no. 25/23-24 - renovation of ayurveda dispensary-building maintenance
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 61/23-24 - rennovation chemmanthitta poomkulamkai road
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 61/23-24 - rennovation chemmanthitta poomkulamkai road -retarring, patch work, berm concrete and culvert rennovation-general civil work
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 29/23-24 -rennovation of payimbadam anganavadi road
Annual plan- moothedam gp project no. 29/23-24 -rennovation of payimbadam anganavadi road-retarring, drainage improvement-general civil work
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 39/23-24 - rennovation of vattappadam puthuvaimadam road
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 39/23-24 - rennovation of vattappadam puthuvaimadam road-drainage improvement, retarring and patchwork-general civil work
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 45/23-24 - rennovation of kuttikkadu karappuram road
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 45/23-24 - rennovation of kuttikkadu karappuram road-retarring and patchwork-general civil work
Read moreProject no 121/23-24 maintenance of public wells in nagaroor gp
Project no 121/23-24 maintenance of public wells in nagaroor gp
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 27/23-24 - rennovation of palakkunnu cholamunda millumpadi roads
Annual plan- moothedam gp project no. 27/23-24 - rennovation of palakkunnu cholamunda millumpadi roads-road reconcreting, retarring, and patchwork-general civil work
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 59/23-24 - rennovation of chamaparambu veterinary hospital road
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 59/23-24 - rennovation of chamaparambu veterinary hospital road-retaring, berm concrete and side protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type