Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moothedam Gp Project No. 25/23 24 Renovation Of Ayurveda Dispensary
|
| Description |
Moothedam Gp Project No. 25/23 24 Renovation Of Ayurveda Dispensary Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655707_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TDR06/23-24/AE/LID_EW/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moothedam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012185 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 09/24-25 -renovation of anganvadis
Moothedam gp project no. 09/24-25 -renovation of anganvadis
Read moreAnnual plan moothedam gp ayurveda dispensary to wellness center
Annual plan-project no. 222_23 moothedam gp -changing of ayurveda dispensary to wellness center-ayush health grand-improving building facility (s_o-new proj 141_23-24)
Read moreMoothedam gp-project no. 199/23-24 - moothedam phc road rennovation
Moothedam phc road rennovation-interlock pavement and side protection
Read moreProject no 229/23-24 maintenance of akkaparamb ayurveda dispensary
Project no 229/23-24 maintenance of akkaparamb ayurveda dispensary
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 26/23-24- rennovation of nellipoil-moothedam and kashayappadi-moothedam highschool roads
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 26/23-24- rennovation of nellipoil-moothedam and kashayappadi-moothedam highschool roads-road retarring, culvert maintenance_drainage improvement-general civil work
Read moreProject no 27 ward 4 renovation works to ayurveda dispensary at nandhikkara,parappukkara gp 2023 24
Project no 27 ward 4 renovation works to ayurveda dispensary at nandhikkara,parappukkara gp 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type