Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Riding Surface Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road From Km 10 000 To 16 000 In Ntr District Sub Work Providing Road Safety Interventions To Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road From Km10 000 To 16 000 In Ntr District
Description
Improvements To Riding Surface Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road From Km 10 000 To 16 000 In Ntr District Sub Work Providing Road Safety Interventions To Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road From Km10 000 To 16 000 In Ntr District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 919670
Reference
Number
NIT Tender Notice No.440/e-pro/TO/2025-26, dt.28.03.2026
Tender Fee 300
EMD 8500
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date April 02, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2026

Expired 140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.