Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Safety Interventions To Madhira Kanchikacherla Road Sh 234 From Km 22 670 To 37 000 In Ntr District
|
| Description |
Providing Road Safety Interventions To Madhira Kanchikacherla Road Sh 234 From Km 22 670 To 37 000 In Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 709342 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT Tender Notice No.29/e-pro/TO/2023-24, dt.08.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 561 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the madhira - kanchikacherla road from km.21.300 to 22.670 in ntr district
Improvements to the madhira - kanchikacherla road from km.21.300 to 22.670 in ntr district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Improvements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on ntr bridge and its approaches in 30th division kakinada municipal corporation. (recall)
Providing road safety interventions on ntr bridge and its approaches in 30th division kakinada municipal corporation. (recall)
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreIntensive patchwork to pokkunuru kasarabad road krmd 198 from km 0 000 to 2 200 in ntr district
Intensive patchwork to pokkunuru kasarabad road krmd 198 from km 0 000 to 2 200 in ntr district
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreProviding c.c road from dhanalakshmi enclave (reddamma towers) to ntr park south gate in division no.37 (2nd call)
Providing c.c road from dhanalakshmi enclave (reddamma towers) to ntr park south gate in division no.37 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type