Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Box Culverts In Km 9/8 To 10/8 Of Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road In Ntr District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Box Culverts In Km 9/8 To 10/8 Of Vijayawada Nuzvidu Road In Ntr District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772379 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT Notice No.11(03)/T.O/2024-25, Dt.02.12.2024(2nd call) of the Superintending Engineer, (RB) Circle ,Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 5681 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Improvements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Read moreRenovation of existing inspection bungalows at vijayawada in ntr district
Renovation of existing inspection bungalows at vijayawada in ntr district
Read moreDay to day maintenance to old ggh, vijayawada in ntr district.
Day to day maintenance to old govt. general hospital, vijayawada in ntr district. est. rs.10.00 lakhs.
Read moreConstruction of drain 4 8 9 10 11
Construction of drain with rcc s s np 3 and np 2 pipes madaram krishina house to bypass road,bagari yadaiah house to bypass road in ward 04 ragunandan house to balamani house nagamani house to muslim house anganvadi school to dasari srinu house in ward 08 uma rani to ambadi basker house in ward 09 konda reddy venu house to railway compound in ward 10 of kothur municipality
Read moreFixed gas hcd vijayawada,3 core 1.5 sqmm cable vijayawada,4 way flp junction box vijayawada,supply
Read more
Emergency repairs to abc blocks at ggh vijayawada in ntr district 2nd call
Emergency repairs to a,b c blocks at government general hospital, vijayawada in ntr district. est. rs.36.00 lakhs (2nd call)
Read moreDay to day maintenance to ss block, new ggh, vijayawada in ntr district.
Day to day maintenance to super speciality block at new govt. general hospital, vijayawada in ntr district. est. rs.9.80 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type