Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Riding Surface From Km 0.000 To 7.000 Of Mylavaram Venkatapuram Road In Ntr District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Riding Surface From Km 0.000 To 7.000 Of Mylavaram Venkatapuram Road In Ntr District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767845 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No: 09(05)/T.O/2024-25, Dt.18.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer, (RB) Circle, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 5622 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to nuzividu- mylavaram road km 10/0 to 23/410 in ntr district
Improvements to riding surface to nuzividu- mylavaram road km 10/0 to 23/410 in ntr district
Read moreImprovements to chennavaram - mallavaram road from km.0.000 to 11.80 in ntr district
Improvements to chennavaram - mallavaram road from km.0.000 to 11.80 in ntr district
Read moreImprovements to the road riding surface of ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 2.200 in bapatla district.
Improvements to the road riding surface of ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 2.200 in bapatla district.
Read moreImprovements to nuzividu - mylavaram road from km 13/60 to 16/497 17/390 to 18/100 (sh 207) in ntr district
Improvements to nuzividu - mylavaram road from km 13/60 to 16/497 17/390 to 18/100 (sh 207) in ntr district
Read moreof your Industry type