Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Samalkota Gokavaram Road From Km 18/000 To 34/000 In Kakinada District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Samalkota Gokavaram Road From Km 18/000 To 34/000 In Kakinada District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 834731 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 18/17/GO 151 works/CE(RB) SH MD,APRDC/2025-26 dt:25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to rajahmundry - gokavaram road (via) kanupuru, tirumalapalem road from km. 15/300 to 18/600 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to rajahmundry - gokavaram road (via) kanupuru, tirumalapalem road from km. 15/300 to 18/600 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to tuni - kathipudi road from km 34/600 to 41/000 (sh 013) in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to tuni - kathipudi road from km 34/600 to 41/000 (sh 013) in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to z ragampeta nh5 to nayakampalli road from km 0/000 to 1/000 5/000 to 7/300 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to z ragampeta nh5 to nayakampalli road from km 0/000 to 1/000 5/000 to 7/300 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to kattamuru - j.thimmapuram road (via) kandrakota from km 0/000 to 13/200 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to kattamuru - j.thimmapuram road (via) kandrakota from km 0/000 to 13/200 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 24/970 to 26/030 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 24/970 to 26/030 in kakinada district
Read moreof your Industry type