Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No.515/2024 25 Unnipeedika Kanam Road Re T A R R I N G
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No.515/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Unnipeedika Kanam Road Re&Amp#X0d
T A R R I N G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
515/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126986 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n gd r e t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25-&#x0d m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n g
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.535/2024-25- kundena vaithadi road ret a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.535/2024-25-&#x0d kundena vaithadi road ret&#x0d a r r i n g
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25- vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25-&#x0d vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25- paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25-&#x0d paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25- paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25-&#x0d paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 164/2024-25- chirappuram nambyarkkal thodu side wall p r o t e c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 164/2024-25-&#x0d chirappuram nambyarkkal thodu side wall&#x0d p r o t e c t i o n
Read moreof your Industry type