Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 98/2024 25 M A H I N D R A R O A Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 98/2024 25 M A H I N D R A R O A D R E T A R R I N Gd R E T A R R I N G
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 98/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
M A H I N D R A R O A D R E T A R R I N G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126634 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.515/2024-25- unnipeedika kanam road re t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.515/2024-25-&#x0d unnipeedika kanam road re&#x0d t a r r i n g
Read moreS n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
S n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
Read moreS h r e d d e r m a c h i n e,e r i c k s h a w ( g h a n t a g a d i) b a t t e r y o p e r a t e
Read more
Annual plan-120/23-24 construction of p a d i n j a r a t h a r a s t a d i u m f o o t p a t h d r a i n a g e - i n padinjarathara gp,ward no 11- general civil work
Annual plan-120/23-24 construction of p a d i n j a r a t h a r a s t a d i u m f o o t p a t h d r a i n a g e - i n padinjarathara gp,ward no 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-257/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - p r o v i d i n g h a n d r a i l i n mayangottuchalil cherukunnu footpath and edathil kunnummal colony road
Annual plan-257/25- peruvayal grama p a n c h a y a t h - p r o v i d i n g h a n d r a i l i n mayangottuchalil cherukunnu footpath and edathil kunnummal colony road
Read moreof your Industry type