Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Tender C O N T I N U O U S I N T E R N A L I N T E G R A T E D A I R M0nitaring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LISAMED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
29815299
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : AIRCOACH PRO F+ UV-FAN+ EOLIS 1200S+ UVMED-1 Title : AIRCOACH PRO F+ UV-FAN+ EOLIS 1200S+ UVMED-1 | 24-02-2024 09:27:10 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Efficient Sales & Services | Make : NA Model : AIRCOACH PRO F+ UV-FAN+ EOLIS 1200S+ UVMED-1 Title : AIRCOACH PRO F+ UV-FAN+ EOLIS 1200S+ UVMED-1 | 24-02-2024 09:07:54 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LISAMED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : UVMED-1+ AIRCOACH PRO F + EOLIS1200S + UVFAN Title : CONTINOUS INTERNAL INTEGRATED AIR MONITORING | 23-02-2024 21:22:49 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LISAMED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Procurement tender C o n t i n u o u s I n t e r n a l I n t e g r a t e d A i r M0nitaring | 29815299.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A G TECHNOLOGIES (MII) | Item Categories : Procurement tender C o n t i n u o u s I n t e r n a l I n t e g r a t e d A i r M0nitaring | 36300126.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Efficient Sales & Services (MII) | Item Categories : Procurement tender C o n t i n u o u s I n t e r n a l I n t e g r a t e d A i r M0nitaring | 39093820.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTINOUS INTERNAL INTEGRATED AIR MONITORING | NA | UVMED-1+ AIRCOACH PRO F + EOLIS1200S + UVFAN | 1 | ₹ 29815299.000 |
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreP r i n t e r,c o l o u r p r i n t e r,i n v e r t e r,g r a s s c u t t e r,d i g i t a l t o u c
Read more
U l t r a s o n i c r a t r e p e l l e n t d e v i c e,r a t c a t c h i n g c a g e,o n l i n e u
Read more
G e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f
G e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f pappanamcode viswambharan road in nemom constituency-total station survey for preparation of dpr for the viswambharan road in nemom constituency-general civil work-investigation work
Read moreThadamparambil vazhuvelipadi r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u gramapanchayath
Mla-sdf-thadamparambil vazhuvelipadi&#x0d r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u&#x0d gramapanchayath ward 7,8
Read moreof your Industry type