Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 166 /2024 25 Paingoth Madhuramkai Road Culvert C O N S T R U C T I O N
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 166 /2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Paingoth Madhuramkai Road Culvert&Amp#X0d
C O N S T R U C T I O N
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133156 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25- paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 166 /2024-25-&#x0d paingoth -madhuramkai road culvert&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 91/2024-25- nellikkatt parathod road near palledium convention centre culvert and drainage c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 91/2024-25-&#x0d nellikkatt parathod road near palledium&#x0d convention centre culvert and drainage&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25- vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage c o n s t r u c t i o n
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.161/2024-25-&#x0d vazhunnoradi nambyarkkal road drainage&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n
Read moreA p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
A p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
Read moreLac-ads-thrikkakara constituency - r e c o n s t r u c t i o n o f o t t i k k a l i c u l v e r t - reconstruction of ottikkali culvert-general civil work
The proposal is to re- construct the existing&#x0d bridge across ottikkalil thodu at manjerikuzhi-&#x0d edachira road
Read more1798/24-25-sector kaithakunivayaldrainage c o n s t r u c t i o n , f o o t m a i n t a n a n c e , p o k k a r o t p a t hc o n s t r u c t i o n , t h u p p a y a t h o d i c o n c r e t i n g ,theeyootiparambreconcreting , b g - r oadk o n a d b e
Refer tender documents
Read moreThadamparambil vazhuvelipadi r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u gramapanchayath
Mla-sdf-thadamparambil vazhuvelipadi&#x0d r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u&#x0d gramapanchayath ward 7,8
Read more84/2023-24- kallyanykarikkakum c u l v e r t c o n s t r u c t i o n a n d relatted works (retender)
84/2023-24- kallyanykarikkakum c u l v e r t c o n s t r u c t i o n a n d relatted works (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type