Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kochukada Vellamkudy Road Maintenance In Ward 6 Kallara Gp. Proj.No187/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kochukada Vellamkudy Road
Maintenance In Ward 6 Kallara Gp.
Proj.No187/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586984_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LIDEW/KLRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil wor
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellamkudy paramukal road maintenance in ward 3 kallara gp-proj no188/2023-24
Annual plan-vellamkudy paramukal road maintenance in ward 3 kallara gp-proj no188/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vattakkarikkakom elavoorkarikkakom road concrete in ward 7 kallara gp-proj.no 85/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vattakkarikkakom elavoorkarikkakom road concrete in ward 7 kallara gp-proj.no 85/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.163/2023-24- punnakkattu-puthanpurackal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.163/2023-24- punnakkattu-puthanpurackal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.162/2023-24- mullamangalam club- maliyekkal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.162/2023-24- mullamangalam club- maliyekkal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of parappil anakulam road ward no-10,kallara gp-181/24-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of parappil anakulam road ward no-10,kallara gp-181/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type