Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellamkudy Paramukal Road Maintenance In Ward 3 Kallara Gp Proj No188/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellamkudy Paramukal Road
Maintenance In Ward 3 Kallara Gp Proj
No188/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586984_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LIDEW/KLRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kochukada vellamkudy road maintenance in ward 6 kallara gp.- proj.no187/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kochukada vellamkudy road maintenance in ward 6 kallara gp.- proj.no187/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil wor
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no188- slab construction for naroth bridge
Mayyil gp-proj no188- slab construction for naroth bridge
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 114/25 mgnr 779000/-fhc- ward 2-114/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type