Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vattakkarikkakom Elavoorkarikkakom Road Concrete In Ward 7 Kallara Gp Proj.No 85/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vattakkarikkakom
Elavoorkarikkakom Road Concrete In Ward 7
Kallara Gp Proj.No 85/2023 24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586834_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LID EW/KLRA/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil wor
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp-general civil work
Annual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/23-24-unnikulam gp-parakkal postoffice vengalathalakkal road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/23-24-unnikulam gp-parakkal postoffice vengalathalakkal road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 88/2023-24 thannikkunnu poochadikadu road concrete ward10 in kallara gp-thannikkunnu poochadikadu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 88/2023-24 thannikkunnu poochadikadu road concrete ward10 in kallara gp-thannikkunnu poochadikadu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/2024-25-puthuppady gp buds school road concrete ward 3-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.66/2024-25 kallara gp-improvement of basic amenities of gender resource centre women kallara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.66/2024-25 kallara&#x0d gp-improvement of basic amenities of gender&#x0d resource centre women kallara gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type