Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 88/2023 24 Thannikkunnu Poochadikadu Road Concrete Ward10 In Kallara Gp Thannikkunnu Poochadikadu Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 88/2023 24
Thannikkunnu Poochadikadu Road Concrete
Ward10 In Kallara Gp Thannikkunnu
Poochadikadu Road Concrete General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586834_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEND/AE/LID EW/KLRA/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp-general civil work
Annual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thengumcode thampurattimoola ela road concrete in ward 8 kallara gpproj.no86/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thengumcode thampurattimoola ela road concrete in ward 8 kallara gpproj.no86/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thengumcode narinkad road concrete in ward 9 kallara gp proj.no92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil wor
Annual plan-vellamkudy njettikkunnu road concrete in ward 3 kallara gp-proj.no 77/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vattakkarikkakom elavoorkarikkakom road concrete in ward 7 kallara gp-proj.no 85/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vattakkarikkakom elavoorkarikkakom road concrete in ward 7 kallara gp-proj.no 85/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan-pachayilmukku darppapana road concrete in ward 5 kallara gp-proj.no 73/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 vappalassery kolchodu colony road renovation ward10 project no 70 25 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 vappalassery kolchodu colony road renovation ward10 project no 70 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type