Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.162/2023 24 Mullamangalam Club Maliyekkal Road Concreting In Ward 6 In Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Of Annual Plan Project No.162/2023 24 Mullamangalam Club Maliyekkal Road Concreting In Ward 6 In Kallara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635627_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-project no.163/2023-24- punnakkattu-puthanpurackal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.163/2023-24- punnakkattu-puthanpurackal road concreting in ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance in ward 4 kallara gp
Retender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara&#x0d gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance&#x0d in ward 4 kallara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.112/2025-26 kallara gp-side berm concreting of kalambukad mukkathvala road in w 3 of kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 65/2025-26- snehapuram karinattumyalil road concreting in ward - 10 kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.64/2025-26-parayil pazhukkayilthazham road concreting in ward-9 kallara gp-
Road work
Read moreRetender - pothenmyali padasekharam in kallara panchayath
General-pothenmyali padasekharam-kpinfrastructural&#x0d development works for&#x0d pothenmyali padasekharam in kallara&#x0d panchayath in vaikom la constituency-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no.186/2024-25 kallara gp-rennovation of panchayath community hall and panchayath office in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-project no.186/2024-25 kallara gp-rennovation of panchayath community hall and panchayath office in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.27/2025-26-sn sawmill - ekkamma road last reach concreting in ward -4 kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 246/2025-26-concreting of maliyekkal - melethil road in ward 8
Annual plan-omalloor gp 246/2025-26-concreting of maliyekkal - melethil road in ward 8
Read more407/23-24 concreting of footpath in maliyekkal colony
407/23-24 concreting of footpath in maliyekkal colony
Read moreof your Industry type