Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 81/23 24 Maintenance Work Of Kizhakke Palam Mottemmal Thazhe Road In Ward No 17 Peralassery Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 81/23 24 Maintenance Work Of Kizhakke Palam Mottemmal Thazhe Road In Ward No 17 Peralassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600538_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLSY/eT/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION PERALASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol drainage -81/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol&#x0d drainage -81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tsybp/2023-24/proj no 54- polekadavu puthiya palam road renovation
Annual plan-tsybp/2023-24/proj no 54-polekadavu puthiya palam road renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan 2024-25 proj no 89 thandayil thazhe maruthiyatt road in arikkulam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 84/23-24-maintenance work of mooliyil chira edkadavu road in ward no 12 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 84/23-24-maintenance work of mooliyil chira edkadavu road in ward no 12 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 81/23-24-maintenance to muthootu pallam puthenveettilpadi road
Quarry muck
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 kallara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 kallara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-construction of mcf in mulakuzha gp-proj no. 81/2023-24
Retender-annual plan-construction of mcf in mulakuzha gp-proj no. 81/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type