Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 61/23 24 Vellachal Kara Korambeth Road Tarring In Ward 3 Peralassery Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 61/23 24 Vellachal Kara Korambeth Road Tarring In Ward 3 Peralassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600538_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLSY/eT/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION PERALASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 60/23-24 kottaram paramb road tarring in ward no 1 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj.no 60/23-24-kottaram paramb road tarring in ward no 1 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 676/2023-24-peralassery akg smaraka ghss maintenance - peralassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 61 - thalakkad gp ward 13 drainage -61/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 84/23-24-maintenance work of mooliyil chira edkadavu road in ward no 12 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 84/23-24-maintenance work of mooliyil chira edkadavu road in ward no 12 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 81/23-24-maintenance work of kizhakke palam mottemmal thazhe road in ward no 17 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 81/23-24-maintenance work of kizhakke palam mottemmal thazhe road in ward no 17 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 812023-24 vellachal ottakkandam road re tarring -at ward no 06 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24 vellachal ottakkandam road re tarring -at ward no 06 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Read morePro. 49/24-25,poyyayil makkoottam road tarring-tarring in ward no 18,peralassery gp
Pro. 49/24-25,poyyayil makkoottam road tarring-tarring in ward no 18,peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-puthiyedath thazhath brc road tarring proj no 175 23 24 in ulikkal gp general civil work
Annual plan-puthiyedath thazhath brc road tarring proj no 175 23 24 in ulikkal gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type