Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 812023 24 Vellachal Ottakkandam Road Re Tarring At Ward No 06 Changaroth Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 81/2023 24 Vellachal
Ottakkandam Road Re Tarring At Ward No 06
Changaroth Grama Panchayat General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624577_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/10/2023-25/AE/LID_EW/CNGH |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changaroth gp pro no 299 renovation of vellachal ottakkandam road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 299 renovation of vellachal ottakkandam road general civil work
Read more-annual plan-2025-26-karadikunnu road re-tarring-proj no 81 in tarur grama panchayath
Annual plan-2025-26-karadikunnu road re-tarring-proj no 81 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreChangaroth gp proj no 287 renovation of vellachal pullanjikkavu road ward 6 general civil work
Changaroth gp proj no 287/24-25 renovation of vellachal pullanjikkavu road general civil work ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Annual plan-proj no 61/23-24-vellachal kara korambeth road tarring in ward 3 peralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.129 - nuravayal road re tarring -ward no.06 - rs.5,00,000
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.129 - nuravayal road re tarring -ward no.06 - rs.5,00,000
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 68202324 kadiyangad bypass road retarring -at ward no 12 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no .68/202224 kadiyangad bypass road retarring -at ward no 12 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro no 317/26. construction of vellachal nagar road at ward 6
Annual plan changaroth gp pro no 317/26. construction of vellachal nagar road at ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreof your Industry type